Skip to content

Commercial premises for sale in Riga, Riga center
Skanste, kooperatīvs GROSTONA, 16.60m2, 12500.00 EUR

pdf

Description
Land is owned, precinct, private territory, garage for one car, concrete flooring, day and night television surveillance , twenty-four hours security, available, electricity, registered in Land Register, strategically beneficial location, CITY REAL ESTATE ID - 517569
ID 517569
Property type Commercial premises
Subtype Garage
Region Riga
Settlement Centrs (Riga center)
Location Skanste, kooperatīvs GROSTONA
Area 16.60 m2
Floor 1 from 1
Rooms 1
Views today ...
Price 12500.00 EUR 753.01 EUR / m2
Fill this form if You need more information or have a question or a comment concerning this property. All fields marked with an exclamation mark (!) are mandatory!
Loan calculator
EUR
%
???
%
EUR
Currency converter

Latest offers in Your email Offer Your property
Search
City Real Estate recommends
Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center
Stabu street, 1th floor, 2 rooms, 107.00m2
385733.00 EUR 3604.98 EUR / m2

House for sale in Aizkraukles district, Jaunjelgava

House for sale in Aizkraukles district, Jaunjelgava
Jelgavas street, 2 floors, 7 rooms, 311.00m2
22000.00 EUR 70.74 EUR / m2

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Marijas street, 6th floor, 3 rooms, 74.00m2
850.00 EUR 11.49 EUR / m2

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center
Stabu street, 3th floor, 2 rooms, 79.50m2
289300.00 EUR 3638.99 EUR / m2

Apartment for sale in Riga, Ziepniekkalns

Apartment for sale in Riga, Ziepniekkalns
Ziepniekkalna street, 6th floor, 3 rooms, 133.00m2
265000.00 EUR 1992.48 EUR / m2

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Rupniecibas street, 4th floor, 3 rooms, 96.10m2
1600.00 EUR 16.65 EUR / m2

Commercial premises for sale in Riga, Vecriga (Old Riga)

Commercial premises for sale in Riga, Vecriga (Old Riga)
13. janvara street, 1th floor, 5 rooms, 267.90m2
210000.00 EUR 783.87 EUR / m2

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center